Partidos por televisión

Sábado 22 de Septiembre
Liga de Espana
Rayo Vallecano - Alavés
6:00 a.m. ESPN Internacional
Liga de Inglaterra
Fulham - Watford
6:30 a.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach
8:30 a.m. Fox Sports 2
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
8:30 a.m. Fox Sports
Liga de Inglaterra
Manchester United - Wolverhampton
9:00 a.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Liga de Inglaterra
Burnley - Bournemouth
9:00 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 616
Liga de Inglaterra
Liverpool - Southampton
9:00 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 611
Liga de Inglaterra
Cardiff - Manchester City
9:00 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 613
Liga de Espana
Celta de Vigo - Valladolid
9:15 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 610
Liga de Espana
Éibar - Leganés
9:15 a.m. ESPN 3
Liga de Espana
Getafe - Atlético de Madrid
11:30 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 610
Liga de Inglaterra
Brighton & Hove - Tottenham Hotspur
11:30 a.m. ESPN 3
Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich
11:30 a.m. Fox Sports 2
Liga de Italia
Sampdoria - Inter
1:30 p.m. RAI Italia
Liga de Espana
Real Madrid - Espanyol
1:45 p.m. DIRECTV Sports 610
Liga de Argentina
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes
3:15 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Liga Águila
Junior - Equidad
3:15 p.m. Win Sports
Liga Águila
Rionegro Águilas - Leones
5:30 p.m. Win Sports
Liga Águila
Independiente Medellín - Santa Fe
6:00 p.m. RCN TV
Liga Águila
Millonarios - Once Caldas
7:45 p.m. Win Sports
Liga de México
Tijuana - Pachuca
9:00 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Domingo 23 de Septiembre
Liga de Espana
Levante - Sevilla
5:00 a.m. ESPN 3
Liga de Inglaterra
West Ham Utd. - Chelsea
7:30 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 613
Liga de Francia
Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain
8:00 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 610
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
8:30 a.m. Fox Sports
Liga de Holanda
PSV - Ajax
9:45 a.m. ESPN 3
Liga de Inglaterra
Arsenal - Everton
10:00 a.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Liga de Francia
Guingamp - Girondins
10:00 a.m. DIRECTV Sports 612
Liga de Espana
Real Betis - Athletic Club
1:00 p.m. DIRECTV Sports 610
Liga de Italia
Frosinone - Milán
1:30 p.m. RAI Italia
Liga de Espana
Barcelona - Girona
1:45 p.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Torneo Águila
Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena
3:15 p.m. Win Sports
Liga de Argentina
Boca Juniors - River Plate
3:45 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Liga de México
Chivas - Querétaro
4:00 p.m. Canal de Las Estrellas
Liga Águila
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima
5:15 p.m. RCN
Liga Águila
Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera
5:30 p.m. Win Sports
Liga Águila
Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional
7:30 p.m. Win Sports

Horarios de partidos de fútbol por Televisión