Partidos por televisión

Martes 18 de Septiembre
Champions League
Inter - Tottenham Hotspur
11:50 a.m. Fox Sports
Champions League
Barcelona - PSV
11:50 a.m. ESPN Internacional
Champions League
Schalke 04 - Porto
2:00 p.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Champions League
Estrella Roja - Napoli
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Champions League
Mónaco - Atlético de Madrid
2:00 p.m. ESPN Internacional
Champions League
Brujas - Borussia Dortmund
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 3
Champions League
Galatasaray - Lokomotiv
2:00 p.m. ESPN+
Champions League
Liverpool - Paris Saint-Germain
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports
Copa Libertadores
Atlético Tucumán - Gremio
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Copa Sudamericana
Santa Fe - Millonarios
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports
Miércoles 19 de Septiembre
Champions League
Ajax - AEK de Atenas
11:50 a.m. ESPN Internacional
Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk - Hoffenheim
11:50 a.m. ESPN 3
Champions League
Young Boys - Manchester United
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 3
Champions League
Benfica - Bayern Munich
2:00 p.m. ESPN Internacional
Champions League
Real Madrid - Roma
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports
Champions League
Manchester City - Lyon
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Champions League
Valencia CF - Juventus
2:00 p.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Copa Sudamericana
Caracas F.C - Atlético Paranaense
5:30 p.m. Fox Sports 3
Copa Libertadores
Independiente - River Plate
5:30 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Copa Águila
Junior - Atlético Nacional
7:30 p.m. Win Sports
Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali - Liga de Quito
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors - Cruzeiro
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports
Jueves 20 de Septiembre
Liga de Europa
Paok Salonika - Chelsea
11:50 a.m. Fox Sports
Liga de Europa
Valencia CF - Rangers
11:50 a.m. ESPN 3
Liga de Europa
Sevilla - Standard de Lieja
11:50 a.m. ESPN 2 Andino
Liga de Europa
Lazio - Limassol FC
11:50 a.m. Fox Sports 3
Liga de Europa
Marsella - Eintracht Frankfurt
11:50 a.m. Fox Sports 2
Liga de Europa
København - Zenit
2:00 p.m. ESPN+
Liga de Europa
Sporting de Lisboa - Qarabag
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 3
Liga de Europa
Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports
Liga de Europa
Dudelange - Milán
2:00 p.m. Espn 2
Liga de Europa
Olimpiakos - Real Betis
2:00 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Copa Sudamericana
D Cuenca - Fluminense
5:30 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Torneo Águila
Pereira - Unión Magdalena
6:00 p.m. Win Sports
Copa Libertadores
Colo Colo - Palmeiras
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports
Copa Sudamericana
Bahía - Botafogo
7:45 p.m. Fox Sports 2
Torneo Águila
Cúcuta - Real Santander
8:00 p.m. Win Sports
Viernes 21 de Septiembre
Liga Águila
Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba
6:00 p.m. Win Sports
Liga Águila
Boyacá Chicó - Patriotas F.C
8:00 p.m. Win Sports

Horarios de partidos de fútbol por Televisión